Tel: +86-24-23967533

E-mail: fibergiant@163.com

Field Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH Field Connector

The Model is SC Type Field Fiber Optic Fast Connector. China Fiber Optic Technology Co., LTD. can provide series of fast connector, and Apc and PC end-face are optional.

Send Inquiry
Product Details


Product Details for OEM / ODM
   
We can do different types of Field Quick Assembly Connector according customers' requirements


  1. Connector Type: SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, DIN, D4, MTRJ, E2000, MPO

  2. Ferrule End-face: PC, APC, PC

  3. Core Type: Single Mode ( SM: 9 / 125um); Multi-Mode ( MM: 50 / 125um or 62.5 / 125um )

  4. Cable Length: 1 / 2 / 3 meter or customized

  5. Cable Type: SLZH, Hytrel, PVC, Nylon 12 or customized

  6. Wavelength: 1310nm / 1550nm

 



                                图片83.png

Hot Tags: Field Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH Field Connector, China, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, customized, bulk, in stock, free sample
Related Products
Inquiry