Tel: +86-24-23967533

E-mail: fibergiant@163.com

Field Installation SC-APC Fast Connector Pre-Embedded Single Mode

The SC/Apc Fiber Optic Fast Connector is Pre-Embedded in factory. It is Single Mode and 50mm/55mm/60mm in length. Repeated disassembly is acceptable.

Send InquiryChat Now
Product Details

   

Information


  • Repeated disassembly acceptable, more than 5 times

  • The APC end-face matching with the general connector

  • Simple installation, time saving

  • Length Choice: 50 / 55 / 60 mm

  • Decrease the difficulty of construction

  • Long structure design

  • 100% factory test before delivery


We sincerely invite all interested customers to visit our company and email us for detailed information about our products and service. We will provide you with competitive product and first-rate service.

                 图片82.png

Hot Tags: Field Installation SC-APC Fast Connector Pre-Embedded Single Mode, China, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, customized, bulk, in stock, free sample
Related Products
Inquiry