Tel: +86-24-23967533

E-mail: fibergiant@163.com

2 × 3mm Cables Field Quick Assembly Connector Single Mode

The Model here is SC/PC Fiber Optic Connector, it is usually for 2 × 3mm Cables. The length of the SC-PC Field Quick Assembly Connector is 60mm. And Single Mode & Multi-mode are available.

Send InquiryChat Now
Product Details


Detailed Information
   
The Optical Fast Connector or the Field Quick Assembly Connector series connectors produced by our company are now available in FC, SC and LC variants, catering for 250um to 900um diameter, single mode and multi-mode fiber types, including multi-mode 62.5 / 125um and multi-mode 50/125um. The single-mode versions are available with PC or APC or UPC ferrules.
   


                            图片2.png

Hot Tags: 2 × 3mm Cables Field Quick Assembly Connector Single Mode, China, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, customized, bulk, in stock, free sample
Related Products
Inquiry