Tel: +86-24-23967533

E-mail: fibergiant@163.com

1×32 ABS Plastic Box Type Fiber Optic Cable Coupler Splitter

1×32 SC/PC Network Passive Optical Splitter, G657A1, LSZH 2.0mm, Single mode and multi-mode are both available.

Send Inquiry
Product Details


Our Advantages


  1. Professional manufacturer, 100% tested before delivery.

  2. Customers solutions in days, not weeks.

  3. Warmly services with careful attentions.

  4. Can provide your specific inquiry within 24 hours.

  5. Save much costs, bring more benefit for customer to expend business.



                         图片48.png

Hot Tags: 1×32 ABS Plastic Box Type Fiber Optic Cable Coupler Splitter, China, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, customized, bulk, in stock, free sample
Related Products
Inquiry