Tel: +86-24-23967533

E-mail: fibergiant@163.com

850nm Multi-mode ST PC 1X2 FBT Coupler

Multi-mode Coupler are fabricated from graded index fibers with core diameters of 50um or 62.5um. Standard multimode couplers are commonly used in short distance communications with LED sources operating at 1300nm or 850nm.

Send InquiryChat Now
Product Details


Description
   
Multi-mode Coupler are fabricated from graded index fibers with core diameters of 50um or 62.5um. Standard multimode couplers are commonly used in short distance communications with LED sources operating at 1300nm or 850nm. Multimode couplers are wavelength independent over a broad range of wavelengths with uniform modal power distribution launch condition.


Our Service
   
1. Free samples --- we can supply free products for testing
2. Brand --- OEM service is acceptable
3. Payment terms --- Nice payment. Like T/T, Western Union, Paypal, etc.
4. Quality Level --- High quality as per your requirements
5. Competitive price --- The manufacturer having our own factory has the advantage
6. Delivery Time --- Usually 3 days. Less than a week.
8. Optical Network Project Consultant --- Professional experts help you
9. New Products development for customer --- We can produce it for you with pattern
10. logistic solution --- Cost-effective ways can be chosen for you
   

   
Order Procedure
   
                            图片68.png

Hot Tags: 850nm Multi-mode ST PC 1X2 FBT Coupler, China, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, customized, bulk, in stock, free sample
Related Products
Inquiry