Tel: +86-24-23967533

E-mail: fibergiant@163.com

You are here: Home > Product > Fiber Optic Cable

Layer Stranded Multi-Tube Blowing Micro-duct Fiber Optic Cable

Multi-Tube Blowing Multi - mode / Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Layer Stranded Description Typical modern multi-mode graded-index fibers have 3dB / km of attenuation loss (50% loss per km) at 850nm and 1dB / km at 1300nm. Single mode 9 / 125 loses 0.4dB / km at 1310nm and 0.25dB / km at 1550nm....

Send Inquiry
Product Details


Our Service


All products have been 100% tested and inspected before shipment. 


All products have quanty warranty. If there is no man-made problem, we will replace or repair freely. 


We provide the best after-sales service. If any quality problems occur, we will do our best to solve for customers.
   
Company Information
   
  China Fiber Optic Technology Limited Company is one of the leading developers and professional manufacturers of fiber optical technology and we only provide high quality fiber optical communication products.
   
 “Providing customers with high-qualified products and satisfying service” is our main principle. All our products are strictly performed GB / TI 9001 – 2008 / ISO 9001: 2008 standard. We promise “all products will be 100% tested in factory before delivery”. “Produce normatively each component” is the concept of our production.
   
  Up to now, our factory covers about 4000 square meters, with more than 200 R&D personnel and workmen. Also we have an inspection and measurement center to ensure product quality, and a professional and energetic sales team. “Harmony and Cooperation” is our management concept.
   
Cable Structure


                                图片8.png

Hot Tags: Layer Stranded Multi-Tube Blowing Micro-duct Fiber Optic Cable, China, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, customized, bulk, in stock, free sample
Related Products
Inquiry